running-icon-black

Friday Night XC Series Race #1

Wilde Lake High School

Danny Rau and Katie Harman won the first race of the 2012 Howard County Striders/Bullseye Running Friday Night XC Series at Wilde Lake High on June 8. The second race is June 15 at Oakland Mills at 6:30pm.

Friday Night XC Series race #1- 6/8/12 - Wilde Lake	
	
1 Danny Rau		19:03.6
2 Gary Smolyak		19:05.0
3 Adam Wytko		19:26.7
4 Craig Morgan		19:42.0
5 Mark Eagles		20:29.3
6 Nick Hogg		20:31.7
7 Steve Bohse		20:32.2
8 Kevin McCoy		20:36.5
9 Chris Chattin		20:37.3
10 Silas Buck		20:38.4
11 Clay Cockran		20:38.8
12 David Goldberg	20:40.5
13 Katie Harman		20:42.3
14 Gulraize Khan	20:44.9
15 Kevin O'Hara		20:53.3
16 Ryan Herm Stein	20:55.2
17 Paul Kirk-Davidoff	20:58.7
18 Ashish Rathee	21:06.6
19 Isaac Kirk-Davidoff	21:12.4
20 Faisal Hasan		21:19.7
21 Mike Bohse		21:44.0
22 Greg MacPhee		21:49.3
23 Lon Meier		21:51.2
24 Kurt Weinheimer	22:08.7
25 Nolan Dunnigan	22:30.1
26 Fred Towner		22:34.0
27 Bill Andrews		22:49.9
28 Roger Stott		23:10.3
29 Greg Lepore		23:15.0
30 Caroline Haden	23:19.8
31 John Bratiotis	23:38.8
32 Colleen Miller	23:47.4
33 Ayaz Hasan		23:49.5
34 Patrich Kennedy	23:56.9
35 Chris Farmer		24:17.2
36 Alan Robson		24:22.7
37 Marc Burger		24:23.2
38 Kelsey Harman	24:29.8
39 Anders Chattin	24:34.4
40 Peter DeBenedetto	24:55.4
41 Tiffany Lang		25:15.9
42 Alyssa Hemler	25:16.4
43 Brit Lang		25:16.9
44 Frantzie Jeannot	25:20.7
45 Vicki Lang		25:33.2
46 Michael DeBenedetto	25:48.9
47 Steve Weber		26:14.1
48 Tim Prestel		26:29.3
49 Philip Allen		26:36.3
50 Linda Alms		26:45.1
51 Amanda An		26:56.6
52 Jen Pullen		27:08.6
53 Angelina Hein	27:09.6
54 Andrew Valliere	27:17.7
55 Mike Allen		27:31.4
56 Dwight Johnson	27:51.9
57 Scott Holz		28:01.9
58 Karli Smiraglia	28:26.4
59 Adam Gartrell	28:26.8
60 Mike Elkonoh		28:29.2
61 Matt Johnson		28:31.8
62 Bailey Merrill	28:34.0
63 Caroline Johnson	28:35.1
64 Dedrick Walker	29:46.2
65 Paul Grabow		29:53.5
66 Cindy Alms		29:53.8
67 Beta Stofka		30:27.0
68 Mikie Allen		30:49.5
69 Abby Warman		30:49.8
70 Emma Warman		30:50.0
71 Patty DeBenedetto	31:01.3
72 Tom Green		31:03.2
73 William Snelling	31:34.9
74 Michelle Weaver	31:37.9
75 Faye Weaver		31:41.8
76 Pat Huffman		31:47.9
77 Carina Chattin	31:49.3
78 Emily Elkonoh	32:02.8
79 Jenny Woods		32:07.4
80 Pat Brooks		32:10.6
81 Angelica Rodriguez	32:18.9
82 Mats Chattin		32:39.9
83 Antonio Naglieri	33:14.9
84 Angela Rowles	33:32.2
85 Amanda Idstein	33:45.9
86 Leonard Guralnick	34:51.6
87 John Baker II	35:12.5
88 Mike Andrews		37:58.2
89 Heather Andrews	39:09.1
90 Audrey Loudin	39:27.5
91 Amanda Loudin	39:28.1