running man favicon

Meet of Miles

63 runners ages 2 – 68 braved the summer heat and participated in the Howard County striders meet of the miles Friday night at the Wilde lake high school track. Leo Souweine and Genia Chadwick were the 100 meter dash winners. Sadie Sentman and Atticus Sentman led the 400 meter runners. Max Hill and Eva Dimitrova paced all the 1 mile runners.

Volunteers: Melida Krummerich (race lead), Marc Burger, Melissa Burger

100 meter dash
1. Leo Souweine           20.54
2. Genia Chadwick         20.92
3. Miles Barone           25.84
4. Oliver Nieto           26.26
5. Colin Roche            26.48
6. Beau Barone            29.29
7. Josie Nemser           30.57
8. Hattie Bailey          37.75
9. Lucy Wytko             38.98
10. Annabelle Farmer      44.69
11. Emma Roche            46.46
12. Oskar Souweine        52.39

400 meter
1. Sadie Sentman          1:23
2. Atticus Sentman        1:29
3. Brooks Wytko           1:39
4. Oliver Bailey          1:45
5. Riley Goldman          1:48.1
6. Grant Wytko            1:48.7
7. Logan Skinner          2:02
8. Zahra Parrott          2:07
9. Everett Goldman        2:11
10. Miles Barone          2:14
11. Elizabeth Stepanek    2:24
12. Isabel Nieto          2:28
13. Aarav Patel           2:39
14. Beau Barone           3:17
15. Hattie Bailey         3:42
16. Annabelle Farmer      4:26

1 mile
1. Max Hill               4:54
2. Adam Wytko             4:58
3. Mark Eagles            5:20
4. Aaron Ellison          5:26
5. Jiaheng Liu            5:34
6. Brian Fleming          5:37
7. Stephen Senick         5:45
8. Shannon Sentman        5:48
9. Qiang Tian             5:49
10. Youlin Qi             5:50
11. John Way              5:58
12, Dan Wytko             6:01
13. Eva Dimitrova         6:04
14. Xuesong Wang          6:06
15. Michael Bohse         6:11
16. John Stanmore         6:12
17. Eugene Myers          6:15
18. John Chall            6:27
19. Mike Hasson           6:30
20. Terri Wytko           6:42
21. Julia Skinner         6:57
22. Eric Johnston         7:03.0
23. Anna Griffith         7:03.9
24. Kirk Gordon           7:04
25. Richard Griffith      7:05
26. Lincoln Wytko         7:14
27. Mary Lowe Mayhuan     7:27
28. Aimee Goldman         7:55
29. Simon Wytko           8:01
30. Ana Aguado            8:17
31. Oliver Bailey         9:59.1
32. Alex Bailey           9:59.5
33. Amanda Idstein        10:15
34. Helene Myers          12:42
35. Tim Ramsey            15:21

Meet of Miles

59 runners, young and old took part in the Howard County striders meet of miles at Long Reach High School.  Christopher Blackwood and Matoria Mock led the 100 meter dash runners.  Nathan Siegal and Susanna McCaffrey were the 400 meter winners.  Mark Eagles and Lucy Howe paced all the milers.  View photos here.

 100m
1. Christopher Blackwood       16.7
2. Matoria Mock                18.9
3. Reed Siegal                 19.5
4. J.P. Blackwood              21.2
5. Amelia Weddington           21.4
6. Liam Santucci               22.3
7. Violet Stauffer             30.2
8. Lucy Wytko                1:12.2
9. Annabelle Farmer          1:54.7
 400m (10 and under)
1. Nathan Siegal             1:47.6
2. Atticus Sentman           1:49.1
3. Jacob Collier             1:51.2
4. Christopher Blackwood     1:54.0
5. Austin Stauffer           1:54.6
6. Susanna McCaffery         2:02.0
7. Vivianna Weddington       2:05.0
8. J. P. Blackwood           3:09.0
9. Emmett McCaffery          4:19.1
 1 mile
1. Mark Eagles               4:46.3
2. Ryan Bull                 4:48.6
3. Adam Wytko                4:58.3
4. James Blackwood           5:06.8
5. Bennett Umhau             5:07.4
6. Greg Koffel               5:09.3
7. Adam McCaffery            5:18.7
8. Haroon Ahmad              5:24.7
9. Aaron Ellison             5:25.0
10. James Winter             5:25.8
11. Jicheng Liu              5:35.0
12. Brian Fleming            5:44.5
13. Youlin Qi                5:44.8
14. Dan Wytko                6:01.5
15. Xuesong Wang             6:02.5
16. Shannon Sentman          6:08.4
17. Mike Hasson              6:17.7
18. Adam Kiely               6:18.1
19. John Stanmore            6:20.8
20. Kirk Gordon              6:30.2
21. Bill Farrell             6:35.0
22. Lucy Howe                6:59.3
23. Jeffrey Weaver           6:59.6
24. Faye Weaver              7:01.2
25. Georgia Martin           7:07.2
26. Matthew Weaver           7:07.9
27. Matt Bevan               7:09.5
28. Brian Stauffer           7:14.0
29. Jenny Santucci           7:18.9
30. Chris Martin             7:27.5
31. Danielle Crump           7:41.0
32. Tamim Sookoor            7:51.7
33. Rebecca Weaver           7:58.8
34. Emily Howe               8:00.1
35. Lincoln Wytko            9:11.4
36. Simon Wytko              9:13.3
37. Lily Wytko               9:13.7
38. Avery Crump              9:14.4
39. Anastasia Babkova        10:12.6
40. Amanda Idstein           10:25.3
41. Tom Greene               10:41.0

Meet of Miles

68 runners of all ages and abilities came out to run the Howard County Striders meet of miles Wednesday night at Hammond High School.  Luca and Clara Roman were the winners of the 5 and under 100 meter dash.  Alexander and Madelyn Berndt led the older kids in the 400 meter run.  The adults and a few kids ran two mile heats with Mark Eagles and Julia Roman-Duval leading the way with impressive times.

Volunteers:  John Bratiotis, Marc Burger, Missy Burger, Hafiz Shaikh, Kendra Smith.

100m
1. Luca Roman                 17.63
2. Clara Roman                19.56
3. Simon Wytko                19.93
4. Jack Walker                20.79
5. Nathan Young               21.28
6. Christopher Blackwood      25.85
7. Noah Levasseur             30.04
8. Emmet McCaffery            30.62
9. Claire Sartor              31.15
10. William Lewis             35.02
11. J.P. Blackwood            37.05
12. Ben Walker                42.39
 
 400m
1. Alexander Berndt            1:39
2. Madelyn Berndt              1:40
3. Liam Roman                  1:48
4. Asher Peterson              1:50
5. Ryan Young                  1:52
6. Luca Roman                  1:58.1
7. Daniela Diaz                1:58.4
8. Simon Wytko                 2:00
9. Link Wytko                  2:08
10. Susanna McCaffery          2:15
11. Nathan Young               2:16
12. J.P. Blackwood             3:33
 
 1 mile
1. Mark Eagles                 4:43
2. Nick Weber                  4:44
3. James Blackwood             4:56
4. Adam Wytko                  4:59
5. Julia Roman-Duval           5:00
6. Elisha Peterson             5:02
7. Bennett Umhau               5:04
8. Ken Zimmerman               5:05
9. Jicheng Liu                 5:15
10. Adam McCaffery             5:16
11. Aaron Ellison              5:22
12. Tommy Dowdall              5:24
13. Newton McCollum            5:27
14. Frank Volny                5:32
15. Keith Levasseur            5:37
16. Youlin Qi                  5:50
17. John Chall                 5:57
18. Luis Diaz                  5:59
19. Steve Turner               6:00.1
20. Robert Walker              6:00.9
21. Marc Hermstein             6:02
22. Adam Kiely                 6:06
23. Russ Owens                 6:12.3
24. Xuesong Wang               6:12.7
25. Michelle Weaver            6:14
26. Daniel Wang                6:16
27. Harris Zzeng               6:22.6
28. Jennifer Moynihan          6:22.9
29. Tammy Liu                  6:27
30. Faye Weaver                6:29
31. John McAllster             6:35
32. John Stanmore              6:39
33. Kirk Gordon                6:44
34. Rick Schofield             6:46
35. Jeffrey Weaver             7:15
36. Matthew Weaver             7:16
37. Camille Young              7:25
38. Hans Meurer                7:27
39. Tara Mahanti               7:57
40. Kathy Jimenez              8:03
41. Rebecca Weaver             8:35
42. Christopher Blackwood     11:02
43. Amanda Idstein            11:08
44. Noah Levasseur            14:13

Meet of Miles

67 runners braved sweltering heat to run the Howard County striders meet of the miles Wednesday evening at Atholton High School.  Connor Owens and Eleanor Loeffler led the under 5 year-olds in the 100 meter dash.  Devon Boyle and Jeffrey Weaver paced the 10 and under crowd in the 400 meter run.  Carlos Renjifo and Michelle Weaver ran the fastest mile times among everyone young and old.

Race Lead:  John Bratiotis

Volunteers:  Marc Burger, Missy Burger, Marsha Demaree, Greg Lepore.

Photos

100m
 1. Connor Owens             26.31
 2. Eleanor Loeffler         29.09
 3. Kaitlyn Mazen            29.88
 4. Noah Levasseur           30.69
 5. Ada Lackrone             31.21
 6. Jack Walker              31.51
 7. Floralei Renjifo         33.15
 8. Eamon McGee              45.73
 9. Claire Sartor            59.90
 10. Josiah Loeffler       1:17.10
 
 400m
 1. Devon Boyle            1:31.12   
 2. Jeffrey Weaver         1:40.75
 3. Quinny Boyle           1:41.84
 4. Alyssa Burger          1:43.59
 5. Lillian Loeffler       1:49.33
 6. Keira Griffiths        1:56.62
 7. Keira McGee            2:05.66
 8. Lincoln Wytko          2:14:30
 9. Simon Wytko            2:15.15
 10. No Card               2:19.30
 11.Christopher Blackwood  2:41.58
 12. Noah Levasseur        2:52.27
 13. Ada Lackrone          3:13.82
 
 1 mile
 1. Carlos Renjifo         4:37.95
 2. Mark Eagles            4:46.54
 3. Brian Shadrick         4:53.03
 4. James Blackwood        4:53.88
 5. Adam Wytko             4:56.49
 6. Mark Loffler           5:10.01
 7. Karsten Brown          5:11.54
 8. Patrick Sullivan       5:15.55
 9. Jicheng Liu            5:28.96
 10. Tim McGee             5:33.48
 11. Aaron Ellison         5:34.04
 12. Frank Volny           5:36.55
 13. Lochlann Boyle        5:45.14
 14. Keith Levasseur       5:49.25
 15. John Chall            5:50.75 
 16. Scott Heitkamp        5:55.34
 17. Hafiz Shaikh          5:57.83
 18. Alan Mulindwa         6:02.34
 19. Kirk Gordon           6:06.28
 20. Chad Burger           6:06.49
 21. Robert Walker         6:10.23
 22. Russ Owens            6:13.23
 23. Rob Weaver            6:16.30
 24. Michelle Weaver       6:19.51
 25. Tammy Liu             6:23.47
 26. Evan Griffiths        6:25.35
 27. Richard Griffiths     6:26.30
 28. Bethany McGee         6:28.24
 29. Bill Farrell          6:35.82
 30. Adam Kiely            6:39.68
 31. Faye Weaver           6:54.74
 32. Ronnie Wong           7:35.25
 33. Hans Meurer           7:37.48
 34. Matthew Weaver        7:42.72
 35. Curtis Sumpter        7:42.96
 36. Mike Fleming          8:08.81
 37. Rebecca Weaver        8:32.72
 38. Megan Walker          8:34.10
 39. Christie Kiely        8:57.64
 40. Erin Blackwood        9:12.79
 41. Lauren Loeffler       9:27.23
 42. Amanda Idstein        9:41.99
 43. Melinda Krummerich    9:44.40
 44. Alyssa Burger        11:54.60

Meet of Miles

56 runners, young and old enjoyed a night on the track while running the Howard County striders meet of the mile races on Wednesday evening at Hammond High School. Keira McGee and Ethan Jacobson led the 100m dash 5 and unders. Abe Maybee and Lillian Loeffler led the older kids in the 400m run. Eric Schuler and Ashlyn Sinclair led all the milers.

Volunteers: Kendra Smith(race lead), John Bratiotis, Marc Burger, Melissa Burger.

Photos

100m
 1. Keira McGee              24.53
 2. Eliana Hogan             26.23
 3. Susanna McCaffery        26.53
 4. Eleanor Loeffler         29.12
 5. Ethan Jacobson           33.24
 6. Christopher Blackwood    34.03
 7. Floralei Renjifo         40.36
 8. Eamon McGee            1:41.82
 9. Joseph Hogan           1:43.00
 10. Noah Levasseur        2:17.84
 11. Emmett McCaffery      2:54.31
 
 400m
 1. Abe Maybee             1:27.75
 2. Martin Neykov          1:43.33
 3. Erik Griffiths         1:48.96
 4. Lillian Loeffler       1:49.85
 5. Eliana Hogan           2:13.09
 6. Keira McGee            2:15.41
 7. Lincoln Wytko          2:42.32
 8. Ethan Jacobson         3:08.72
 
 1 mile
 1. Eric Schuler           4:39.13
 2. Carlos Renjifo         4:43.54
 3. Mark Eagles            4:46.85
 4. Gary Smolyak           4:50.53
 5. Brendan Dulaney        4:51.47
 6. James Blackwood        4:53.26
 7. Brian Shadrick         4:56.45
 8. Daniel Smolyak         5:08.62
 9. Mark Landree           5:11.01
 10. Mark Loeffler         5:16.47
 11. Greg Hogan            5:44.67
 12. Steve Bohse           5:50.65
 13. Ashlyn Sinclair       5:51.57
 14. John Chall            5:53.48
 15. Andrew Pontius        5:54.00
 16. Tasha Hogan           5:58.65
 17. Matt Jacobson         6:04.54
 18. Adam Kiely            6:13.87
 19. James Wilkerson       6:21.86
 20. Kirk Gordon           6:25.86
 21. Richard Griffiths     6:31.05
 22. Steve Knoll           6:32.35
 23. Fred Towner           6:36.52
 24. Steven Burns          6:37.00
 25. Bethany McGee         6:46.64
 26. Michael Smolyak       6:50.78
 27. Juan Fernandez        6:52.18
 28. Marsha Demaree        7:23.88
 29. Natalie Smolyak       7:25.45
 30. Lucy Howe             7:27.61
 31. Mike Fleming          7:30.14
 32. Emily Howe            7:31.42
 33. Becca Pontius         7:35.50
 34. Hans Meurer           7:40.80
 35. Daniel Walker         7:45.07
 36. Erin Blackwood        7:46.41
 37. Issel Lim             9:46.87

Meet of Miles

100m
1. Sophia Dusenbery          23.88
2. Ellie Tripp               25.50
3. Grace Mang                28.56
4. Jeffrey Weaver            29.22
5. Eliana Hogan              31.38
6. Link Wytko                34.93
7. Elijah Clark              37.33
8. Ethan Jacobson            43.74
9. Susanna McCaffery         46.15
10. Christopher Blackwood  1:00.77
11. Ethan Clark            1:04.22
12. Noah Levasseur         2:24.05
13. Joseph Hogan           2:36.07

400m
1. Natalie Rye             1:39.33
2. Lincoln Tripp           1:47.88
3. Victoria Sine           1:48.43
4. Rebecca Weaver          1:50.17
5. Lillian Loeffler        2:02.16
6. Matthew Weaver          2:20.03
7. Oliver Cohee            2:27.32
8. Eliana Hogan            2:49.38
9. Grace Mang              2;55.17

1 mile
1. Brendan Dulaney         4:44.14
2. Mark Eagles             4:44.48
3. Brian Shadrick          4:49.15
4. Kevin Wegner            4:50.30
5. Jeremy Rea              4:53.10
6. Brady Dumonchelle       4:54.84
7. Mark Loeffler           4:55.89
8. Adam McCaffery          5:10.19
9. Nickolaus Mueller       5:10.61
10. Brit Lang              5:14.86
11. James Blackwood        5:17.14
12. Keith Levasseur        5:28.52
13. Greg Hogan             5:34.76
14. Greg Lepore            5:35.59
15. Stephen Mang           5:38.43
16. Mike Bohse             5:42.15
17. Steve Bohse            5:45.70
18. Yasuo Oda              5:47.18
19. Alan Mulindwa          5:49.12
20. Chad Burger            5:53.63
21. John Chall             5:55.09
22. Hafiz Shaikh           6:11.03
23. Julia Skinner          6:24.79
24. David Tarkow           6:43.32
25. Juan Fernandez         6:54.64
26. Jim Mahoney            6:57.33
27. Jim Pontius            6:59.98
28. Valerie White          7:02.65
29. Alexa Mullican         7:20.47
30. Michelle Weaver        7:27.73
31. Lauren Cohee           7:31.98
32. Faye Weaver            7:35.25
33. Cecilia Shadrick       7:58.19
34. Amelia Mullican        8:14.85
35. Amity Tripp            8:22.02
36. Liana Mullican         8:33.95
37. Carolyn Shadrick       8:44.44
38. Lincoln Tripp          9:14.41
39. Joshua Tripp           9:15.36

Meet of Miles

41 runners of all ages ran the Howard County striders meet of the miles on a pleasant evening at Oakland Mills High School. 5 year old Carolyn Shadrick won the kids 100m dash. 7- year old Emmett Seybold was the 400m winner. For the Adults, Elisha Peterson led the way for the men, and Tasha Hogan was the woman’s winner in the mile run.


100m
1. Carolyn Shadrick    23.38
2. Lillian Loeffler    26.40
3. Sophia Dusenbery    26.91
4. Adele Seybold       30.78
5. Oliver Cohee        35.27
6. Eliana Hogan        37.95
7. Elijah Clark        44.84
8. Eleanor Loeffler    45.27
9. Simon Wytko         50.71
10. Connor Owens     1:18:99
11. Asher Peterson   1:45:65
 
400m
1. Emmett Seybold    1:43.50
2. Micah Peterson    1:51.39
3. Eliana Hogan      3:07.53
 
1 Mile
1. Elisha Peterson      4:48
2. Mark Eagles          4:52
3. Brian Shadrick       4:57
4. Conrad Orloff        5:03
5. James Blackwood      5:04
6. Mark Loeffler        5:11
7. Remus Medley         5:18
8. Dave Berardi         5:21
9. Anders Chattin       5:23
10. Mike Bohse          5:40
11. Matthew Seybold     5:42
12. Steve Bohse         5:45
13. Tom McManuels       5:47
14. Chad Burger         5:52
15. Greg Hogan          5:56
16. Tasha Hogan         6:00
17. Marc Burger         6:37
18. Mats Chattin        7:08
19. Mike Fleming        7:21
20. Cecelia Shadrick    7:26
21. Hans Meurer         7:30
22. Carina Chattin      7:43
23. Lauren Loeffler     8:36
24. Vanessa Seybold     8:45
25. Amanda Idstein      8:51
26. Melinda Krummerich  8:53
27. Erin Blackwood      9:11

Meet of Miles

54 men, women and children participated in the Howard County striders meet of the miles at River Hill High School. Despite the extreme heat and humidity many turned in impressive times. Lincoln Tripp and Carolyn Shadrick were the 100 meter dash winners. Michelle Weaver and Douglas Hines won the 400 meter run. Artem Talanov and Kendra Smith led the milers.

Volunteers: Bill Arbelaez, John Bratiotis, Marc Burger, Melissa Burger, Nathan Capelle, Marsha Demaree, Mike Fleming, George Kroeker, Debbie Sharp.

kids 5-under 100m
1. Lincoln Tripp       22.24
2. Matthew Weaver      28.31
3. Carolyn Shadrick    32.35
4. Ellie Tripp         34.90
5. Sophia Dusenbery    35.49
6. Grace Mang          36.45
7. Maya Vecera         38.96
8. Keira Griffiths     42.44
9. Jeffrey Weaver      43.60
10. Eliana Hogan       44.20
11. Ethan Vecera       50.26
12. Eleanor Loeffler   1:22.07
13. Link Wytko         1:58.96
kids 6-10  400m        
1. Michelle Weaver     1:32:35
2. Douglas Hines       1:35.23
3. Ashley Jayne        1:42.77
4. Henry Kvech         1:44.66
5. Thomas Jayne        1:48.03
6. Heidi Kvech         1:49.46
7. Rebecca Weaver      1:52.31
8. Lincoln Tripp       1:59.35
9. Josh Rogan          2:06.14
10. Katie Rogan        2:08.91
11. Carolyn Shadrick   2:17.73
12. Lillian Loeffler   3:26.18
Women's mile            
1. Kendra Smith         5:42.65
2. Faye Weaver          6:46.68
3. Lori Jayne           7:15.30
4. Cecilia Shadrick     8:17.42
5. Melinda Krummerich   9:28.38
6. Erin Blackwood       9:48.29(with baby boy Blackwood)
7. Arleen Dineen        10:36.08
Men's mile               
1. Artem Talanov         5.00.13
2. Brady Dumonchelle     5:06.69
3. Brian Shadrick        5:07.41
4. James Blackwood       5:09.46
5. Greg Hogan            5:16.74
6. Mark Loeffler         5:26.88
7. David Jun             5:29.59
8. Stephen Mang          5:40.62
9. Chad Burger           5:41.84
10. Steve Bohse          5:42.30
11. Sigurd Knippenberg   5:44.79
12. Joshua Tripp         5:55.80
13. Mike Bohse           5:57.70
14. Richard Griffiths    6:02.29
15. Eric Jayne           6:18.60
16. Ronnie Wong          6:37.95
17. Rob Weaver           6:38.48
18. Tim Kvech            6:47.36
19. Alan Tominack        7:19.49
20. Bill Snelling        7:55.41
21. Hans Meurer          7:57.80
22. Lucas Hines          10:01.19

Meet of Miles

 

100 meter (kids 5 and under)
1. Caroline McCaffrey :22.87
2. Lincoln Tripp :27.79
3. Miles Mackel :33.97
4. Alyssa Burger :37.84
5. Erik Griffiths :42.06
6. Maya Vecera :43.79
7. Sophia Dusenbery :45.21
8. Keira Griffiths :49.13
9. Ellie Tripp 1:03.86
10. Lillian Loeffler 1:46.01
11. Lincoln Wytko 2:21.09

1 mile (Women)
1. Kelly Westlake 5:37.08
2. Amanda An 5:53.00
3. Meredith Kefauver-Olsen 6:40.92
4. Emily Howe 7:24.79
5. Erin Blackwood 7:32.40
6. Carina Chattin 7:36.02
7. Tegest Johnson 8:29.19
8. Amanda Idstein 8:29.83
9. Melinda Krummerich 8:34.25
10. Eileen Wilson 9:58.76

 

1 mile (Men)
1. Adam Wytko 		4:49.63
2. Jeremy Rea 		4:50.68
3. Mark Eagles 		5:02.05
4. James Blackwood 	5:15.88
5. Chris Chattin 	5:18.73
6. Mark Loeffler 	5:22.49
7. Dave Berardi 	5:30.38
8. Patrick Perez 	5:31.33
9. Ted Poulos 		5:32.42
10. John Chall 		5:38.18
11. Steve Bohse 	5:45.40
12. Chad Burger 	5:55.51
13. Lon Meier 		5:56.50
14. Ed McCaffrey 	5:58.23
15. Russ Owens 		5:58.39
16. Michael Dusenbery 	6:00.86
17. Paul Roberie 	6:02.51
18. Chris Farmer 	6:05.96
19. Richard Griffiths 	6:11.84
20. Rick Smith 		6:15.17
21. Eric Johnston 	6:15.54
22. Marc Burger		6:19.41
23. Derek Olsen 	6:19.61
24. Andrew Hunt 	6:20.70
25. Steve Knoll 	6:22.77
26. Ronnie Wong 	6.23.74
27. Bob Lande 		6:32.29
28. Jim Carbary 	6:33.48
29. Liam McCaffrey	6:39.88
30. Ron Weber 		7:04.59
31. Nathan Capelle 	7:37.03
32. William Snelling 	8:14.29 

Meet of Miles

The Howard County Striders held their annual Meet of Miles on Wednesday 8-10 at Oakland Mills High School. 36 men and 14 women ran the mile while 18 children 5 and under ran a 100 meter dash, and another 12 older children ran a 400 meter race. Zach Weinstein and Marquel Bowler led the mile participants. Wiil Fullerton won the 100 meter dash, and Michelle Weaver paced the 400 meter runners.

Volunteers:  Bill Arbelaez, Dwight Bowler, Marc Burger, Melissa Burger, Mike Fleming, Len Guralnick, Pat Huffman, Tim Orman, Glenda Rodriguez

100m
1. Will Fullerton              25.58
2. Tyler Ostrowski             25.98
3. Kathryn Rogan               26.39
4. Josh Rogan                  27.47
5. Rebecca Weaver              28.34
6. Cole Ostrowski              28.68
7. Caroline Mah                29.56
8. Siera Mullican              31.88
9. Sofie Hogue                 33.50
10. Alex McManuel              39.46
11. Matthew Weaver             48.20
12. Alyssa Burger              49.50
13. Tysen Hogue                51:24
14. Blake Fullerton            53.84
15. Sophia Dusenbery         1:12.79
16. Maya Vecera              1:20.78
17. Cosmo Raymond            2:53.34
18. Melanie Fullerton        3:23.25
400m
1. Michelle Weaver           1:37
2. Mats Chattin              1:39
3. Logan Kim                 1:40
4. Alexa Mullican            1:50
5. Liana Mullican            1:53
6. Madelyn Hildebrand        2:06
7. Nora Blanco               2:11
8. Cosmo Raymond             2:16
9. Reidar Blanco             2:27
10. Lucy Howe                2:30
11. Ian MacPhee              2:39
12. Alex McManuels           3:03
Women's 1M
1. Marquel Bowler            5:44
2. Nicole Dawson             5:47
3. Caroline Bauer            6:21
4. Pat Huffman               7:02
5. Faye Weaver               7:10
6. Emily Howe                7:27
7. Amelia Mullican           7:44
8. Carina Chattin            8:00
9. Susan Kim                 8:13
10. Rosa Kirk-Davidoff       8:59
11. Melinda Krummerich       9:01
12. Shamshaad Ali            9:02
13. Charity Hildebrand      11:19
14. Yon Sik Meurer          12:20
Men's 1M
1. Zach Weistein             4:43
2. Adam Wytko                4:44
3. Karsten Brown             4:48
4. David Toller              4:57
5. Jeremy Rea                4:58
6. Danny Rau                 5:06
7. Mark Eagles               5:07
8. Greg Hogan                5:08
9. Dave Berardi              5:15
10. Ted Poulos               5:20
11. Michael Dusenbery        5:35
12. Greg MacPhee             5:41
13. Hafiz Shaikh             5:46
14. Paul Eyes                5:49
15. Stephen Kiiru            5:52:34
16. Chad Burger              5:52:96
17. Robert Blanco            5:55
18. Greg Lepore              5:56
19. Rob Weaver               6:05
20. E. J. McCaffrey          6:09
21. Ben Fisher               6:10.14
22. Daniel Fisher            6:10.89
23. Dan Wytko                6:12
24. Alan Murray              6:13.05
25. Les Raymond              6:13.42
26. David Kirk-Davidoff      6:19
27. Anders Chattin           6:21
28. Andrew Mullican          6:37
29. Eric Johnston            6:38
30. David Fisher             6:52
31. Marc Burger              6:58
32. Liam McCaffrey           6:59
33. Piriya Pinit             7:05
34. Jim Carbary              7:37
35. Hans Meurer              8:04
36. Seth Hildebrand          8:51